Thu., Nov. 15, '18 Fri., Nov. 16, '18 Sat., Nov. 17, '18 Sat., Nov. 17, '18 Sun., Nov. 18, '18 Sun., Nov. 18, '18
|>Mike Oda  HVC w
[email protected]:45PM |---------- L to M:O 201 --> -----> [email protected] MIXED OPEN
|>Jeff Mader  BCC l |>Mike Oda  HVC w 1ST EVENT
|---------- L to M:O 301 --> ----->
|>Chris Kruk  BFC w |>Chris Kruk  BFC l | Sponsored by
[email protected]:45PM |---------- L to M:O 201 --> -----> [email protected] Denninger's
|>Dan Francis  GLE l |>Mike Oda  HVC l
|---------- L eliminated ---> ----->
|>Hugh Widdup  DGC w |>Andrew Woods  BCC w |
[email protected]:45PM |---------- L to M:O 202 --> -----> [email protected] | |
|>Henry Lenarduzzi  HVC l |>Hugh Widdup  DGC l | |
|---------- L to M:O 301 --> -----> |
|>Andrew Woods  BCC w |>Andrew Woods  BCC w |
[email protected]:45PM |---------- L to M:O 202 --> -----> [email protected]
|>Kim MacMillan  DGC l MIXED OPEN |>Andrew Woods  BCC w
1ST EVENT |---------- L eliminated ---> -----> ---------------------------------> ----->
|>Mike Labenski  BCC l |>Glen Dorsey  DGC l |
[email protected]:45PM |---------- L to M:O 203 --> -----> [email protected] | |
|>Steve Willis  HVC w |>Steve Willis  HVC l | Legend |
|---------- L to M:O 302 --> -----> | BFC - Brant Curling |
|>Paul Henricks  DVC l |>Kiet Tran  GRI w | | BCC - Burlington Curling |
[email protected]:45PM |---------- L to M:O 203 --> -----> [email protected] | BGC - Burlington Golf |
|>Kiet Tran  GRI w |>Kiet Tran  GRI l | DGC - Dundas Granite |
|---------- L eliminated ---> -----> DVC - Dundas Valley |
|>Ron Kuckyt  GRI l |>Glen Dorsey  DGC w GLA - Glanford |
[email protected]:45PM |---------- L to M:O 204 --> -----> [email protected] | GLE - Glendale |
|>Glen Dorsey  DGC w |>Glen Dorsey  DGC w | GRI - Grimsby |
|---------- L to M:O 302 --> -----> HAL - Haldimand |
|>Corey St-Laurent  BCC w |>Corey St-Laurent  BCC l HVC - Hamilton Victoria |
[email protected]:45PM |---------- L to M:O 204 --> -----> SPN- Sponsor Team |
|>Geoff Scott  BGC l |
[email protected]
|>Brian Moore  BCC w |
[email protected]:45PM |---------- L to M:O 205 --> -----> [email protected]:45PM |>Andrew Woods  BCC l
|>Ben Willemse  HVC l |>Brian Moore  BCC w |---------- L eliminated ---->
|---------- L to M:O 303 --> -----> |>Steve Henderson  DGC w
|>Gord Fearman  GLA l |>Al Barnard  GLE l | |  WINNER
[email protected] |---------- L to M:O 205 --> -----> | |
|>Al Barnard  GLE w [email protected] |
|>Brian Moore  BCC l |
|>Drew Macklin  BGC w |---------- L eliminated ---> -----> ---------------------------------> -----> |
[email protected] |---------- L to M:O 206 --> -----> |>Steve Henderson  DGC w | |
|>Greg Nagel  GRI l | | | |
[email protected]:45PM | | |
|>Drew Macklin  BGC l | | |
|---------- L to M:O 303 --> -----> | |
|>Steve Henderson  DGC w |>Steve Henderson  DGC w | |
[email protected] |---------- L to M:O 206 --> -----> | |
|>John Boyle  BCC l MIXED OPEN | |
1ST EVENT | |
|>Jackson Westoby-Willis  HVC l | |
[email protected] |---------- L to M:O 207 --> -----> [email protected]:45PM [email protected] |
|>John Halbert  BCC w |>John Halbert  BCC w |>Steve Henderson  DGC w |
|---------- L to M:O 304 --> -----> |---------- L eliminated ---> ----->
|>Larry Vollick  DVC def |>David Serwatuk  GLE l | |>Andrew Scott  BGC l
[email protected] |---------- L to M:O 207 --> -----> [email protected] |
|>David Serwatuk  GLE w |>John Halbert  BCC w |
|---------- L eliminated ---> -----> |
|>Roger Coulter  GLE l |>Dave Riddell  GRI l | |
[email protected] |---------- L to M:O 208 --> -----> [email protected]:45PM | | |
|>Dave Riddell  GRI w |>Dave Riddell  GRI w | | |
|---------- L to M:O 304 --> -----> | |
|>John Davis  BCC l |>Randy Bacher  HAL l | |
[email protected] |---------- L to M:O 208 --> -----> [email protected] |
|>Randy Bacher  HAL w |>John Halbert  BCC l |
|---------- L eliminated ---> ----->
|>Andrew Scott  BGC w |>Andrew Scott  BGC w
[email protected] |---------- L to M:O 209 --> -----> [email protected]:45PM |
|>Kees Dol  GRI l |>Andrew Scott  BGC w |
|---------- L to M:O 305 --> -----> |
|>Andy Scott  BCC w |>Andy Scott  BCC l | |
[email protected] |---------- L to M:O 209 --> -----> [email protected] |
|>Christine Rettie  DGC l |>Andrew Scott  BGC w |
|---------- L eliminated ---> ----->
|>Norm Gervais  GLA w |>Greg Palmer  BCC l
[email protected] |---------- L to M:O 210 --> -----> [email protected]:45PM |
|>Simon Ouellet  GLE l |>Norm Gervais  GLA l |
|---------- L to M:O 305 --> ----->
|>Greg Palmer  BCC w |>Greg Palmer  BCC w
[email protected] |---------- L to M:O 210 --> -----> MIXED OPEN
|>Tim Young  HVC l 1ST EVENT